approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,767,092
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50 px|link=Belgium[[Category" to "[[Category") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:poperingez1.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/>The seal from 1635<br>(from the [http://www.poperinge.be Poperinge city archive]) | |align="center"|[[File:poperingez1.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/>The seal from 1635<br>(from the [http://www.poperinge.be Poperinge city archive]) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:poperingez2.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/>The seal from 1682 with the arms of the Abbey<br> (from the [http://www.poperinge.be Poperinge city archive]) | |align="center"|[[File:poperingez2.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/>The seal from 1682 with the arms of the Abbey<br> (from the [http://www.poperinge.be Poperinge city archive]) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}h.jpg|center|300 px|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in Hozier (1696) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits