approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,733,381
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:rastatt.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:rastatt.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:rastatt.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms from 1898-1995 | |align="center"|[[File:rastatt.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms from 1898-1995 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms of a special cancellation 1984 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits