approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,864,694
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Amsterdam]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Amsterdam]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Jahweh is mijn god | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Jahweh is my god | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Basiliek van de H. Petrus te Boxmeer]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Niet zonder arbyt | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Niet zonder arbyt |
edits