approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,864,462
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 606: | Line 606: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|The virtue of a council is its service | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|The virtue of a council is its service | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Glyndŵr]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Glyndŵr]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Gwirionedd undod a chytgord | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[University of Cardiff ]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Hanfod tref trefn | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Hanfod tref trefn | ||
Line 704: | Line 708: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Mottoes in Non-existing languages== | ==Mottoes in Non-existing languages== |
edits