Individual heraldic trade cards and stamps: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Individual heraldic trade cards and stamps
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) (Created page with '{|width="100%" style="color:black; background-color:#ffffcc;" |width="15%"|left |width="70%" align="center" |<font size=x-large>'''Heraldry of the World<br/>[[…') |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:ausstellung.trade.jpg|center]] <br/>War exposition, Vienna, 1915 | |align="center"|[[File:ausstellung.trade.jpg|center]] <br/>War exposition, Vienna, 1915 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:spain.trad.jpg|center]] <br/>Spain (issued by ?) | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Heraldic trade cards]] | [[Category:Heraldic trade cards]] |
Revision as of 08:33, 8 January 2011
Heraldry of the World Heraldic collector's items catalogue > Heraldic trade cards |
This page shows some heraldic trade cards and stamps that were not part of larger series.
Wychgels (Tea company, Arnhem, Holland) |
|
La Grande Semaine de Tours, 1933 |
325 years of Hoogezand-Sappemeer |
City of Khabarovsk (Russia) |
War exposition, Vienna, 1915 |
Spain (issued by ?) |