approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,885,525
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "====Official blazon====" to "===Official blazon===") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:1549.aba.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |align="center"|[[File:1549.aba.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | ||
|align="center"|[[File:most.hagcs.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Znaky Republiky Ceskoslovenské|Coffee Hag album]] +/- 1935 | |align="center"|[[File:most.hagcs.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Znaky Republiky Ceskoslovenské|Coffee Hag album]] +/- 1935 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1.jpg|center|400 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]]<br>The arms by Jan Čaka (1987) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits