approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,766,771
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 410: | Line 410: | ||
|[[File:reverse.pfunds.jpg|200 px|center]] | |[[File:reverse.pfunds.jpg|200 px|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[:Category: | |'''[[:Category:Ufficio AFTN|Ufficio di Controllo e Verifica]]'''<br>control office | ||
| | |Italy | ||
|Numbered on front<br>issued as 8 series of 6<br>6,9 x 10,5 cm | |Numbered on front in German<br>issued as 8 series of 6<br>6,9 x 10,5 cm | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Belgien.ucf.jpg|200 px|center]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:back.ucf.jpg|200 px|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[:Category:Scheuers AFTN|Scheuer]]'''<br>coffee flavours and surrogates | |'''[[:Category:Scheuers AFTN|Scheuer]]'''<br>coffee flavours and surrogates | ||
Line 421: | Line 421: | ||
|[[File:netherlands.scheuers.jpg|200 px|center]] | |[[File:netherlands.scheuers.jpg|200 px|center]] | ||
|No text on reverse | |No text on reverse | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[:Category:Unitas AFTN|Unitas]]''' <br>chocolate | |||
|Netherlands | |||
|series of 48, numbered on back <br>7 x 4 cm | |||
|[[File:abessynia.unitas.jpg|200 px|center]] | |||
|[[File:reverse.unitas.jpg|200 px|center]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[:Category:Unitas AFTN|Unitas]]''' <br>chocolate | |'''[[:Category:Unitas AFTN|Unitas]]''' <br>chocolate |
edits