approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,880,133
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - " [[Category:Nederlandse " to " 50 px|Link=Netherlands[[Category:Nederlandse ") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:vlissingen.tile.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/> Het wapen op [[:Category:Heraldic_tiles|heraldische tegels ]] | |align="center"|[[File:vlissingen.tile.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/> Het wapen op [[:Category:Heraldic_tiles|heraldische tegels ]] | ||
|align="center"|[[File:vlissingen1.tile.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/> | |align="center"|[[File:vlissingen1.tile.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/> | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1968 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits