approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,883,809
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:aarhus.hagdk.jpg|center|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffe Hag Denmark|Kaffe Hag]] album, 1933 | |align="center"|[[File:aarhus.hagdk.jpg|center|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffe Hag Denmark|Kaffe Hag]] album, 1933 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:aarhus.wq.jpg|center|300 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Wappen Quartett]], 1905 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:aarhus.cva.jpg|center|300 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a [[Continentale Verlags-Anstalt|German album]], +/-1910 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:aarhus.bv.jpg|center|300 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a 1926 [[Danske Byvaabner (cigarette cards)|tobacco card]] | |||
|align="center"|[[File:aarhus.nhk.jpg|center|300 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms from the [[Nordisk Handelskalender]] stamps (1930s) | |align="center"|[[File:aarhus.nhk.jpg|center|300 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms from the [[Nordisk Handelskalender]] stamps (1930s) | ||
edits