approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,885,642
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "[[Category:German Municipalities" to "50 px|link=Germany[[Category:German Municipalities") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:wulfrat2.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:wulfrat2.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:wulfrath.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:wulfrath.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|400 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1980 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits