approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,884,186
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Category:Vorarlberg" to "50 px|Link=VorarlbergCategory:Vorarlberg ") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:andelsbuchz1.jpg|center|Wappen von Andelsbuch]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:andelsbuchz1.jpg|center|Wappen von Andelsbuch]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:andelsbuch.hagat.jpg|center|Wappen von Andelsbuch]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffee Hag : Die Wappen der Republik Oesterreich|Coffee Hag album]] +/- 1932 | |align="center"|[[File:andelsbuch.hagat.jpg|center|Wappen von Andelsbuch]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffee Hag : Die Wappen der Republik Oesterreich|Coffee Hag album]] +/- 1932 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:0898.aba.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{media}} | {{media}} |
edits