approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,740,558
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "[[Category:Finnish" to "50 px|link=Finland[[Category:Finnish") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Rovaniemi1.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The old arms on a road sign | |align="center"|[[File:Rovaniemi1.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The old arms on a road sign | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Rovaniemi2.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on the town hall | |align="center"|[[File:Rovaniemi2.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on the town hall | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:Rovaniemip1.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a postal cancellation 1973 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{media}} | {{media}} |
edits