approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,879,922
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:groenland2.jpg|center]] <br/>The Greenlandic arms from 1958-1985 | |align="center"|[[File:groenland2.jpg|center]] <br/>The Greenlandic arms from 1958-1985 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:groenlan.jpg|center]] <br/>The Greenlandic arms from the 1990s with red tongue | |align="center"|[[File:groenlan.jpg|center]] <br/>The Greenlandic arms from the 1990s with red tongue | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:gl-c1.jpg|center]] <br/>The Greenlandic arms on an (unofficial) coin from 2011 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits