approved, Administrators
200,867
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 829: | Line 829: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Risen - ascended - glorified | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Risen - ascended - glorified | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Parish of All Saints, Peterborough]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Parish of All Saints, Peterborough]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|River born ocean bound | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Fleet Replenishment Oiler USNS Big Horn (T-AO-198)]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Rivers of bounty, peaks of gold | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Rivers of bounty, peaks of gold |