approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,880,333
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Category:Sachsen-Anhalt" to "50 pxCategory:Sachsen-Anhalt") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|align="center"|[[File:hallesz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:hallesz1.jpg|center|250 px|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:halle.cva.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abdulla-Deutsche Städtewappen]] album, +/- 1910 | |align="center"|[[File:halle.cva.jpg|center|250 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abdulla-Deutsche Städtewappen]] album, +/- 1910 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:0982.aba.jpg|center| | |align="center"|[[File:halle.hagd.jpg|center|250 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:De-ddr-2858.jpg|center|200 | |align="center"|[[File:0982.aba.jpg|center|250 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums, 1930s | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:De-ddr-2858.jpg|center|200 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a stamp | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}m1.jpg|center|200 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a manhole cover<br>(image Roy de Ruyers) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}m2.jpg|center|200 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a manhole cover<br> (image Roy de Ruyers) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits