approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,766,769
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) (Created page with '{|width="100%" style="color:black; background-color:#ffffcc;" |width="15%"|left |width="70%" align="center" |<font size=x-large>'''Heraldry of the World<br/>[[…') |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) (→Series) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Mittelfranken.bay.jpg|center]] <br/>Mittelfranken | |align="center"|[[File:Mittelfranken.bay.jpg|center]] <br/>Mittelfranken | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Niederbayern.bay.jpg|center]] <br/>Niederbayern | |align="center"|[[File:Niederbayern.bay.jpg|center]] <br/>Niederbayern | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:Oberbayern.bay.jpg|center]] <br/>Oberbayern | |align="center"|[[File:Oberbayern.bay.jpg|center]] <br/>Oberbayern | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Oberfranken.bay.jpg|center]] <br/>Oberfranken | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Oberpfalz.bay.jpg|center]] <br/>Oberpfalz | |align="center"|[[File:Oberpfalz.bay.jpg|center]] <br/>Oberpfalz | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Rheinpfalz.bay.jpg|center]] <br/>Rheinpfalz | |align="center"|[[File:Rheinpfalz.bay.jpg|center]] <br/>Rheinpfalz |
edits