approved, Administrators
187,727
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Always ready ever willing | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Always ready ever willing | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[139th Airlift Wing, Missouri Air National Guard]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[139th Airlift Wing, Missouri Air National Guard]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Always reday fight on | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Always reday fight on | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Destroyer USS Paul Ignatius (DDG-117)]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Destroyer USS Paul Ignatius (DDG-117)]] |