approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,740,558
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50 px|link=Germany" to "") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|align="center"|[[File:kaiserslauternz2.jpg|center| | |align="center"|[[File:kaiserslauternz2.jpg|center|300 px|Siegel von Kaiserslautern]] <br/>Seal from 1266 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:kaiserslauternz3.jpg|center|Siegel von Kaiserslautern]] <br/>Seal from 1373 | |align="center"|[[File:kaiserslauternz3.jpg|center|Siegel von Kaiserslautern]] <br/>Seal from 1373 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:kaiserslauternz4.jpg|center|Siegel von Kaiserslautern]] <br/>Seal from the 14th century | |align="center"|[[File:kaiserslauternz4.jpg|center|Siegel von Kaiserslautern]] <br/>Seal from the 14th century | ||
|align="center"|[[File:kaiserslauternz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:kaiserslauternz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:575b.wsa.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Wappen-Sammlung Series 2 Cities and regions|Wappen-Sammlung]] (+/- 1910) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:kaiserslautern.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925, with the fish in natural colours. | |align="center"|[[File:kaiserslautern.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925, with the fish in natural colours. | ||
|} | |} |
edits