approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,726,551
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "{{Poland}}" to "{{pl}}") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:tczewz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:tczewz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:tczewz2.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:tczewz2.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:464b.wsa.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Wappen-Sammlung Series 2 Cities and regions|Wappen-Sammlung]] (+/- 1910) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:dirschau.hagdo.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1915 | |align="center"|[[File:dirschau.hagdo.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1915 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:dirschau.cva.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Continentale Verlags-Anstalt]] album, +/- 1910 | |align="center"|[[File:dirschau.cva.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Continentale Verlags-Anstalt]] album, +/- 1910 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:tczew1.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown in the 1990s | |align="center"|[[File:tczew1.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown in the 1990s | ||
|} | |} |
edits