approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,883,770
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "[[Category:German Municipalities" to "50 px|link=Germany[[Category:German Municipalities") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:gustrowz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:gustrowz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:gustrow.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:gustrow.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:gustrow.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms during DDR times | |align="center"|[[File:gustrow.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms during DDR times | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1999 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits