approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,842,336
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50 px|link=Germany" to "") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:landshutz1.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from Landshut | |align="center"|[[File:landshutz1.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from Landshut | ||
|align="center"|[[File:landshutz2.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from Landshut | |align="center"|[[File:landshutz2.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from Landshut | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:landshut3.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a book from 1514 (image from Facebook) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:landshut.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:landshut.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 |
edits