approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,866,166
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50 pxCategory:Baden-Württemberg" to "Category:Baden-Württemberg") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}3.jpg|center|250 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on an 1877 poster | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}3.jpg|center|250 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on an 1877 poster | ||
|align="center"|[[File:kirchberg-jagst.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:kirchberg-jagst.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1996 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{media}} | {{media}} |
edits