approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,885,642
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "{{Finland}}" to "{{fi}}") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:vaasa3.jpg|center|400 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The second proposal of 1861 | |align="center"|[[File:vaasa3.jpg|center|400 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The second proposal of 1861 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:vaasa3a.jpg|center|400 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The second proposal of 1861 (sketch) | |align="center"|[[File:vaasa3a.jpg|center|400 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The second proposal of 1861 (sketch) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:2077.wi2.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a Dutch [[Willem II]] cigar bond | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits