approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,733,381
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:bydgoszcz6.jpg|center|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:bydgoszcz6.jpg|center|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown around 1900 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:bromberg.hagdo.jpg|center|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:bromberg.hagdo.jpg|center|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:Bydgoszcz.hagpl.jpg|center|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kawa Hag Herbarz Polski|Kawa Hag album]] +/- 1932 | |align="center"|[[File:Bydgoszcz.hagpl.jpg|center|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kawa Hag Herbarz Polski|Kawa Hag album]] +/- 1932 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:bydgoszcz2.jpg|center|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown in 1963 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:bydgoszc.jpg|center|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown in the 1970s | |align="center"|[[File:bydgoszc.jpg|center|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown in the 1970s | ||
|align="center"|[[File:bydgoszcz1.jpg|center|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown in 1994 | |align="center"|[[File:bydgoszcz1.jpg|center|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown in 1994 | ||
|} | |} |
edits