approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,745,707
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "{{Poland}}" to "{{pl}}") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:konigshutteos.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms from 1869 | |align="center"|[[File:konigshutteos.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms from 1869 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:chorzowz1.jpg|center]] <br/>The seal from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:chorzowz1.jpg|center]] <br/>The seal from around 1900 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:714b.wsa.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Wappen-Sammlung Series 2 Cities and regions|Wappen-Sammlung]] (+/- 1910) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:krolewskahuta.hagpl.jpg|center|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kawa Hag Herbarz Polski|Kawa Hag album]] +/- 1932 | |align="center"|[[File:krolewskahuta.hagpl.jpg|center|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kawa Hag Herbarz Polski|Kawa Hag album]] +/- 1932 | ||
|} | |} |
edits