approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,706,030
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50 px|link=Germany" to "") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1530.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a manuscript +/- 1530 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:ulmc1.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a coin (1620s, image eBay) | |align="center"|[[File:ulmc1.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a coin (1620s, image eBay) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:ulmz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:ulmz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:ulm.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:ulm. | |align="center"|[[File:443b.wsa.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Wappen-Sammlung Series 2 Cities and regions|Wappen-Sammlung]] (+/- 1910) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:ulm.emm.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a [[Emmerlinge Series|Emmerlinge]] trade card +/- 1910 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:ulm.aur.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a 1936 [[Staats-Wappen und Flaggen (Unter dem Olympia-Banner)|album]] | |||
|align="center"|[[File:3342.aba.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:ulm.him.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a [[Himmelreich (matchbox labels)|matchbox label]] +/- 1960 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits