approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,753,438
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Sanfrancisco-mcfarland.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Auxiliary Bishop of San Francisco | |align="center"|[[File:Sanfrancisco-mcfarland.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Auxiliary Bishop of San Francisco | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Reno-mcfarland.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Bishop of Reno/Reno-Las Vegas | |align="center"|[[File:Reno-mcfarland.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Bishop of Reno/Reno-Las Vegas | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:Orange-mcfarland.rel.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Bishop of Orange | |align="center"|[[File:Orange-mcfarland.rel.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Bishop of Orange | ||
|} | |} |
edits