approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,767,222
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|align="center"|[[File:zurichc1.jpg|center|300 px| | |align="center"|[[File:zurichc7.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a 15th century coin | ||
|align="center"|[[File:zurichc2.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a 1560 coin | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:zurichc1.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a 1563 coin | |||
|align="center"|[[File:zurichc3.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a 1588 coin | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:zurichc4.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a 1624 coin | |||
|align="center"|[[File:zurichc5.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a 1730 coin | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:zurichc6.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a 1813 coin | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits