approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,883,774
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "{{czech}}" to "{{cz}}") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:karlsbad.ege.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in an [[Die_Wappen_der_Heimat|album]] from 1955 | |align="center"|[[File:karlsbad.ege.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in an [[Die_Wappen_der_Heimat|album]] from 1955 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:karlovyvary1.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a manhole cover | |align="center"|[[File:karlovyvary1.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a manhole cover | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:karlovyvary2.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a manhole cover | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits