approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,883,774
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "===Official blazon=== (de)" to "===Official blazon=== *(de)") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:frankfurt.pcde.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von Frankfurt am Main]] <br/>The arms on a postcard, +/- 1948 | |align="center"|[[File:frankfurt.pcde.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von Frankfurt am Main]] <br/>The arms on a postcard, +/- 1948 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:frankfurt.him.jpg|center|Wappen von Frankfurt am Main]] <br/>The arms on a matchbox label, 1960s | |align="center"|[[File:frankfurt.him.jpg|center|Wappen von Frankfurt am Main]] <br/>The arms on a matchbox label, 1960s | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}60.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Municipal stationery, 1960s | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits