approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,733,321
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:557b.wsa.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Wappen-Sammlung Series 2 Cities and regions|Wappen-Sammlung]] (1900) | |align="center"|[[File:557b.wsa.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Wappen-Sammlung Series 2 Cities and regions|Wappen-Sammlung]] (1900) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:dinkels2.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a stamp from the 1920s | |align="center"|[[File:dinkels2.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a stamp from the 1920s | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}n.jpg|center|400 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Emergency money 1917 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}c1.jpg|center|400 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a 1928 coin | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:dinkelsbuhl.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:dinkelsbuhl.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}60.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Municipal stationery, 1950s | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}60.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Municipal stationery, 1950s |
edits