approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,884,179
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Literature :" to "Literature:") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:hadersleben.dkpc.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a [[Heraldic postcards Denmark|1920s postcard]] | |align="center"|[[File:hadersleben.dkpc.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a [[Heraldic postcards Denmark|1920s postcard]] | ||
|align="center"|[[File:hadersle.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms until 2007 | |align="center"|[[File:hadersle.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms until 2007 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}g.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the city ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Haderslev-DK/Lavgade05b.jpg source]) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}g1.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the city ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Haderslev-DK/Norgade30.jpg source]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits