approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,753,438
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "{{France}}" to "{{fr}} ") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:toul.lau.jpg|250 px|center|Armoiries de Toul]] <br/>The arms on a tobacco card by [[Laurens (Villes de France) |Laurens]] | |align="center"|[[File:toul.lau.jpg|250 px|center|Armoiries de Toul]] <br/>The arms on a tobacco card by [[Laurens (Villes de France) |Laurens]] | ||
|align="center"|[[File:toul2.jpg|250 px|center|Armoiries de Toul]] <br/>The arms on a road sign (image Françoise Chambier) | |align="center"|[[File:toul2.jpg|250 px|center|Armoiries de Toul]] <br/>The arms on a road sign (image Françoise Chambier) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}g.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The in the town ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Toul-Fr/Rigny13.jpg source]) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}g1.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The in the town ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Toul-Fr/Murot08.jpg source]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits