approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,883,774
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50 pxCategory:Thüringen" to "Category:Thüringen") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:jena3.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as used in the 1930s | |align="center"|[[File:jena3.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as used in the 1930s | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1984 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 2014 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 2014 | ||
|} | |} |
edits