approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,884,030
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:1889.wi2.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Willem II]] bandje | |align="center"|[[File:1889.wi2.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Willem II]] bandje | ||
|align="center"|[[File:pol-groningen.JPG|center]] <br/>Het wapen gebruikt als helmteken van de politie. | |align="center"|[[File:pol-groningen.JPG|center]] <br/>Het wapen gebruikt als helmteken van de politie. | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}6.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in het dorp Ter Apel ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Ter%20Apel/Westerstr09.jpg bron]) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}7.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in het dorp Ter Apel ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Ter%20Apel/MunnekemoerOost04.jpg bron]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits