approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,879,373
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "====Oorsprong/verklaring====" to "===Oorsprong/verklaring===") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:utrechtpz1.jpg|center]] <br/> Zegel van Utrecht van rond 1910 | |align="center"|[[File:utrechtpz1.jpg|center]] <br/> Zegel van Utrecht van rond 1910 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:utrechtp.ok.jpg|center]] <br/> Het wapen zoals in de [[Oldenkott]] albums<br/> | |align="center"|[[File:utrechtp.ok.jpg|center]] <br/> Het wapen zoals in de [[Oldenkott]] albums<br/> | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:utrechtp.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |[[File:utrechtp.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | ||
|[[File:utrechtp1.jpg|center]] <br/>Het wapen gezien op Janskerkhof 30a, Utrecht, (c) Jan Verstelle, Leiderdorp | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:utrechtp2.jpg|center]] <br/>Het wapen gezien op Janskerkhof 3, Utrecht, (c) Jan Verstelle, Leiderdorp | ||
|[[File: | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}6.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in Utrecht ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Utrecht/Oudegracht167p.jpg bron]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}7.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in Utrecht ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Utrecht/Hoogt16.jpg bron]) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:utrechtp.tile.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> | |align="center"|[[File:utrechtp.tile.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:utrechtp1.tile.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> Het wapen op [[:Category:Heraldic_tiles|heraldische tegels ]] | |align="center"|[[File:utrechtp1.tile.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> Het wapen op [[:Category:Heraldic_tiles|heraldische tegels ]] | ||
|align="center"|[[File:utrechtp2.tile.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> | |align="center"|[[File:utrechtp2.tile.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> |
edits