approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,725,701
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}t.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by Tyroff (1835) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:neuburgdz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:neuburgdz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:neuburg.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:neuburg.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}-mus.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [https://wappenmuseum.jimdo.com/deutsche-st%C3%A4dte-und-gemeindewappen/ Deutsches Wappenmuseum] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:neuburgd2.jpg|300 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the town ([https://lacabornedelourse.blogspot.com source])<br>With [[Sète]] and [[Jeseník]] | |align="center"|[[File:neuburgd2.jpg|300 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the town ([https://lacabornedelourse.blogspot.com source])<br>With [[Sète]] and [[Jeseník]] | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 2005 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 2005 | ||
|} | |} |
edits