approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,745,748
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Cincinnati-leibold.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Auxiliary Bishop of Cincinnati | |align="center"|[[File:Cincinnati-leibold.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Auxiliary Bishop of Cincinnati | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Evansville-leibold.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Bishop of Evansville | |align="center"|[[File:Evansville-leibold.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Bishop of Evansville | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:Cincinnati-leiboldab.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Archbishop of Cincinnati | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits