approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,726,524
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z4.png|300 px|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The fourth seal | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z4.png|300 px|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The fourth seal | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}-tr.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in Traversier (1842) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}s.jpg|450 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Literature-France|Schœnhaupt, 1900]] | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}s.jpg|450 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Literature-France|Schœnhaupt, 1900]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:molsheim.hagfr.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Café Sanka : La France Héraldique|Café Sanka album]] +/- 1932 | |align="center"|[[File:molsheim.hagfr.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Café Sanka : La France Héraldique|Café Sanka album]] +/- 1932 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}3.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the town ((c) Roy de Ruyers) | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}3.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the town ((c) Roy de Ruyers) | ||
|} | |} |
edits