approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,733,059
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}3.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in Scheveningen ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Scheveningen/Duinstr23.jpg bron]) | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}3.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in Scheveningen ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Scheveningen/Duinstr23.jpg bron]) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}31.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in Scheveningen ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Scheveningen/Kurhaus.jpg bron]) | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}31.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in Scheveningen ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Scheveningen/Kurhaus.jpg bron]) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1985 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits