approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,766,059
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}-tr.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in Traversier (1842) | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}-tr.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in Traversier (1842) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}s.jpg|350 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Literature-France|Schœnhaupt, 1900]] | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}s.jpg|350 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Literature-France|Schœnhaupt, 1900]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}5.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a street mosaic (Image Ralf Fischer) | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" |
edits