approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,883,801
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50 px|Link=Netherlands[[Category:Nederlandse" to "[[Category:Nederlandse") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:olst3.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Huisstijl 1985 | |align="center"|[[File:olst3.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Huisstijl 1985 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1987 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:olst2.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Huisstijl 1995 | |align="center"|[[File:olst2.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Huisstijl 1995 | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits