approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,843,835
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:2010.wi2.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Willem II]] bandje | |align="center"|[[File:2010.wi2.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Willem II]] bandje | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}6.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in het dorp ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Uden/Markt01c.jpg bron]) | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}6.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in het dorp ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Uden/Markt01c.jpg bron]) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1985 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1989 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 2013 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits