approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,879,627
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "===Official blazon=== (de)" to "===Official blazon=== *(de)") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:halberstadt2.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:halberstadt2.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms around 1900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:halberstadt.unk1.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms around 1905 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:halberstadt.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:halberstadt.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:halberstadt5.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Local emergency money from 1920 | |align="center"|[[File:halberstadt5.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Local emergency money from 1920 | ||
|} | |} |
edits