approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,733,317
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:wertheimz2.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal of Wertheim from the 15th century | |align="center"|[[File:wertheimz2.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal of Wertheim from the 15th century | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File: | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z3.jpg|center|300 px|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The seal from ? | ||
|align="center"|[[File: | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z4.jpg|center|300 px|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The seal from ? | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z5.jpg|center|300 px|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The seal from ? | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z6.jpg|center|300 px|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The seal from the early 19th century | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z7.jpg|center|300 px|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>19th century municipal stamp | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z8.jpg|center|300 px|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>19th century municipal stamp | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z9.jpg|center|300 px|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>19th century municipal stamp | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z10.jpg|center|300 px|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>19th century municipal stamp | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:wertheim.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:wertheim.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Salon-de-Provence2.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1971 (with [[Salon-de-Provence]]) | |align="center"|[[File:Salon-de-Provence2.jpg|center|300 px|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1971 (with [[Salon-de-Provence]]) | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits