approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,865,805
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z1.jpg|center|300 px|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The seal from the 15th century | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z2.jpg|center|300 px|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The seal from 1742-1873 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z3.jpg|center|300 px|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The seal from 1842-1894 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z4.jpg|center|300 px|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The seal from 1895-1898 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z5.jpg|center|300 px|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The seal from 1899 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:645b.wsa.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Wappen-Sammlung Series 2 Cities and regions|Wappen-Sammlung]] (+/- 1910) | |align="center"|[[File:645b.wsa.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Wappen-Sammlung Series 2 Cities and regions|Wappen-Sammlung]] (+/- 1910) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Schwetzingen.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:Schwetzingen.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 |
edits