approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,758,787
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "===Official blazon=== (de)" to "===Official blazon=== *(de)") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|align="center"|[[File:oppenauz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z10.jpg|center|300 px|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The seal from 1425-1454 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z2.jpg|center|300 px|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The seal from 1474-1609 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z3.jpg|center|300 px|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The seal from 1499-1622 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z4.jpg|center|300 px|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The seal from 1662-1664 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z5.jpg|center|300 px|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The seal from 1720 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z6.jpg|center|300 px|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The seal from 1770 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z7.jpg|center|300 px|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>19th century seal | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z8.jpg|center|300 px|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>19th century seal | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z9.jpg|center|300 px|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>he seal from 1899 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:oppenauz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1910 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:oppenau.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:oppenau.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}60.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Municipal stationery, 1960s | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}60.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Municipal stationery, 1960s | ||
|} | |} |
edits