approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,733,001
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The medieval seal | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The medieval seal | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1475.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the late 15th century | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:ybbsz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:ybbsz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:0477.aba.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:ybbs.hagat.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffee Hag : Die Wappen der Republik Oesterreich|Coffee Hag album]] +/- 1932 | |align="center"|[[File:ybbs.hagat.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffee Hag : Die Wappen der Republik Oesterreich|Coffee Hag album]] +/- 1932 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|400 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Special postal cancellation 2012 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|400 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Special postal cancellation 2012 | ||
|} | |} |
edits