approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,883,772
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replace - "'''Origin/meaning :'''<br/>" to "====Origin/meaning====") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:frederiksberg-cover.jpg|center|300 px]] <br/>The arms as shown on a manhole cover in the city | |align="center"|[[File:frederiksberg-cover.jpg|center|300 px]] <br/>The arms as shown on a manhole cover in the city | ||
|align="center"|[[File:frederiksberg-bus.jpg|center|300 px]] <br/>The arms as shown on a bus stop in the city | |align="center"|[[File:frederiksberg-bus.jpg|center|300 px]] <br/>The arms as shown on a bus stop in the city | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:frederiksberg-house.jpg|center|300 px]] <br/>The arms on a house in the city | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits