approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,747,687
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Reusel1.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd en poststempel, 1985 | |align="center"|[[File:Reusel1.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd en poststempel, 1985 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:2005.wi2.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Willem II]] bandje | |align="center"|[[File:2005.wi2.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Willem II]] bandje | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:Reuselc1.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Lokale munt partycentrum, 1987 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits